Mens Division 4
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Duncan McLaren | CA | University of Victoria | No | - |
[2] | Oliver Kerr | CA | St. Michaels University School | No | - |
[3] | Matthew Campo | CA | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Sebastian Huxley | CA | St. Michaels University School | No | - |
- | Maxx Yuen | CA | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - |
- | Joachim Ramm | No | - | ||
- | Daniel Laskarin | CA | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - |
- | Mark Thompson | No | - | ||
- | Nathan Campo | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Brad Styles | Quadra Sports Club | No | - | |
- | Lucas Quon | St. Michaels University School | No | - | |
- | Aidan MacMillen | CA | University of Victoria | No | - |
- | Sebastian Brubaker | Victoria Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Adam Lewis | No | - | ||
- | Nicholas Deserre | Victoria Squash Club | No | - | |
- | marek gomolka | CA | Victoria Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-03-14 5:30pm | A1 | VIC - Court 1 |
Duncan McLaren [1]
|
Lucas Quon
|
11-3, 8-11, 11-8, 11-4 |
2018-03-14 5:30pm | A2 | VIC - Court 2 |
Sebastian Brubaker
|
Daniel Laskarin
|
4-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-13 |
2018-03-14 5:30pm | A3 | VIC - Court 3 |
Sebastian Huxley [4]
|
Mark Thompson
|
11-8, 4-11, 11-5, 7-11, 6-11 |
2018-03-14 5:30pm | A4 | VIC - Court 4 |
Adam Lewis
|
Brad Styles
|
9-11, 11-1, 11-7, 12-10 |
2018-03-14 6:00pm | A5 | VIC - Court 1 |
Aidan MacMillen
|
marek gomolka
|
9-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
2018-03-14 6:00pm | A6 | VIC - Court 2 |
Nicholas Deserre
|
Matthew Campo [3]
|
8-11, 10-12, 8-11 |
2018-03-14 6:00pm | A7 | VIC - Court 3 |
Nathan Campo
|
Joachim Ramm
|
7-11, 7-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-4 |
2018-03-14 6:00pm | A8 | VIC - Court 4 |
Maxx Yuen
|
Oliver Kerr [2]
|
6-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
2018-03-15 6:00pm | A9 | VIC - Court 1 |
Duncan McLaren [1]
|
Daniel Laskarin
|
11-7, 11-3, 12-10 |
2018-03-15 6:00pm | A10 | VIC - Court 2 |
Mark Thompson
|
Adam Lewis
|
7-11, 11-9, 11-8, 7-11, 11-7 |
2018-03-15 6:30pm | A11 | VIC - Court 1 |
marek gomolka
|
Matthew Campo [3]
|
15-17, 4-11, 11-2, 13-11, 11-6 |
2018-03-15 6:30pm | A12 | VIC - Court 2 |
Nathan Campo
|
Oliver Kerr [2]
|
5-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
2018-03-16 6:00pm | A13 | VIC - Court 1 |
Duncan McLaren [1]
|
Mark Thompson
|
11-2, 7-11, 10-12, 7-11 |
2018-03-16 6:00pm | A14 | VIC - Court 2 |
marek gomolka
|
Oliver Kerr [2]
|
9-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
2018-03-17 1:20pm | A15 | VIC - Court 1 |
Mark Thompson
|
Oliver Kerr [2]
|
10-12, 5-11, 7-11 |
2018-03-17 12:40pm | B1 | VIC - Court 3 |
Duncan McLaren [1]
|
marek gomolka
|
11-7, 8-11, 11-9, 11-7 |
2018-03-16 6:30pm | C1 | VIC - Court 2 |
Daniel Laskarin
|
Adam Lewis
|
2-11, 3-11, 4-11 |
2018-03-16 6:30pm | C2 | VIC - Court 3 |
Matthew Campo [3]
|
Nathan Campo
|
11-9, 13-11, 9-11, 8-11, 12-10 |
2018-03-17 12:40pm | C3 | VIC - Court 2 |
Adam Lewis
|
Matthew Campo [3]
|
11-6, 7-11, 10-12, 11-3, 9-11 |
2018-03-15 6:30pm | E1 | VIC - Court 3 |
Lucas Quon
|
Sebastian Brubaker
|
9-11, 11-4, 11-6, 11-7 |
2018-03-15 6:30pm | E2 | VIC - Court 4 |
Sebastian Huxley [4]
|
Brad Styles
|
11-6, 11-4, 11-9 |
2018-03-15 7:00pm | E3 | VIC - Court 4 |
Aidan MacMillen
|
Nicholas Deserre
|
11-7, 11-8, 8-11, 11-6 |
2018-03-15 7:00pm | E4 | VIC - Court 3 |
Joachim Ramm
|
Maxx Yuen
|
11-6, 6-11, 11-6, 13-11 |
2018-03-16 6:00pm | E5 | VIC - Court 3 |
Lucas Quon
|
Sebastian Huxley [4]
|
7-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-6 |
2018-03-16 6:00pm | E6 | VIC - Court 4 |
Aidan MacMillen
|
Joachim Ramm
|
11-5, 11-4, 11-9 |
2018-03-17 12:40pm | E7 | VIC - Court 1 |
Lucas Quon
|
Aidan MacMillen
|
11-5, 2-11, 6-11, 11-6, 11-5 |
2018-03-16 6:30pm | G1 | VIC - Court 5 |
Sebastian Brubaker
|
Brad Styles
|
11-9, 7-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
2018-03-16 6:30pm | G2 | VIC - Court 4 |
Nicholas Deserre
|
Maxx Yuen
|
9-11, 11-4, 11-5, 11-6 |
2018-03-17 12:40pm | G3 | VIC - Court 4 |
Brad Styles
|
Nicholas Deserre
|
11-6, 10-12, 8-11, 12-10, 9-11 |